MEADOWVALE HOMECARE LTD, Boosbeck

MEADOWVALE HOMECARE LTD
39 Greenside View, Boosbeck
TS12 3FE Boosbeck
North Yorkshire England
Phone:
01287 653063
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 18 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
MEADOWVALE HOMECARE LTD
Reg. office address
39 GREENSIDE VIEW, TS12 3FE, BOOSBECK, North Yorkshire
Company Number
09287243
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MEADOWVALE HEALTHCARE LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Home Care Services
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
MEADOWVALE HOMECARE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MEADOWVALE HOMECARE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lingdale Clinic
    TS12 3EX  High Street
  2. High Street
    TS12 3EX  Saltburn-By-The-Sea
  3. BYLAND ROAD
    TS12 2NN  Saltburn-By-The-Sea
  4. Byland Road
    TS12 2NN  Saltburn-By-The-Sea
  5. Skelton Medical Centre Byland Road Skelton
    TS12 2NN  Skelton
  6. 3 Windermere Dr
    TS12 2TG  Saltburn-By-The-Sea
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies